14 |
30.04.2018 Пн 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Владимир)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
03.05.2018 Чт 16:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
|
0:3 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
1 |
20.05.2018 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Шинник 2006
(Ярославль)
|
0:4 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
24.05.2018 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:0 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
28.05.2018 Пн 16:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Шинник
(Ярославль)
|
0:0 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
04.06.2018 Пн 00:00 |
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:0 |
Металлург
Череповец
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
11.06.2018 Пн 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
СШ №3
(Кострома)
|
0:4 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
14.06.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
СДЮСШОР №3
(Вологда)
|
5:1 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
21.06.2018 Чт 00:00 |
ФК Муром
(Муром)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:2 |
стадион имени Лосева
Муром
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
28.06.2018 Чт 15:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Динамо
(Кострома)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
05.07.2018 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК 2006
(Рыбинск)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:5 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
26.07.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Шинник 2006
(Ярославль)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
3:1 |
Шинник
Ярославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
02.08.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
4:1 |
Текстильщик
Иваново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
09.08.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Торпедо
(Владимир)
|
3:1 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
16.08.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШ №3
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
23.08.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
0:1 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
30.08.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Шинник
(Ярославль)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
3:1 |
Шинник
Ярославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
06.09.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
|
2:3 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
13.09.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР №3
(Вологда)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:2 |
СШОР по футболу
Вологда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
20.09.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ФК Муром
(Муром)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Тверь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
27.09.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
04.10.2018 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ РППК 2006
(Рыбинск)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Тверь
|
завершён
|0
|