3 |
22.05.2024 Ср 15:00 |
Шинник - М
(Ярославль)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Шинник
Ярославль
|
превью
|0
|
10 |
05.06.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
Машиностроитель
(Киров)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
13 |
12.06.2024 Ср 17:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Юность
Тверь
|
превью
|0
|
18 |
19.06.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
Олимп
(Вологда)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
21 |
26.06.2024 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Череповец - СШОР Витязь
(Череповец)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Металлург
Череповец
|
превью
|0
|
26 |
03.07.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
Фанком
(Киров)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
33 |
20.07.2024 Сб 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
ФК Родник
(Родники)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
37 |
07.08.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
Шинник - М
(Ярославль)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
48 |
21.08.2024 Ср 00:00 |
Машиностроитель
(Киров)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
49 |
28.08.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
54 |
11.09.2024 Ср 00:00 |
Олимп
(Вологда)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Витязь
Вологда
|
превью
|0
|
58 |
18.09.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
ФК Череповец - СШОР Витязь
(Череповец)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
63 |
25.09.2024 Ср 00:00 |
Фанком
(Киров)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Динамо
Киров
|
превью
|0
|
31 |
27.09.2024 Пт 00:00 |
Динамо - М
(Киров)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
Динамо
Киров
|
превью
|0
|
67 |
02.10.2024 Ср 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
Динамо - М
(Киров)
|
-:- |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
превью
|0
|
69 |
05.10.2024 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Родник
(Родники)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
-:- |
стадион "Труд"
Родники
|
превью
|0
|