5 |
27.04.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
5:0 |
Металлург
Череповец
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
07.05.2023 Вс 00:00 |
ФК Муром
(Муром)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
2:0 |
стадион имени Лосева
Муром
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
08.05.2023 Пн 00:00 |
Торпедо
(Владимир)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
2:0 |
МСА "Торпедо"
Владимир
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
18.05.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Динамо
(Кострома)
|
0:6 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
25.05.2023 Чт 00:00 |
СШ № 13
(Ярославль)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
1:2 |
Славнефть
Ярославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
01.06.2023 Чт 00:00 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
0:0 |
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
Кострома
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
08.06.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Наши Надежды
(Кинешма)
|
3:1 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
12.06.2023 Пн 00:00 |
Флагман
(Череповец)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
2:0 |
СОШ № 32
Череповец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
22.06.2023 Чт 00:00 |
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
7:1 |
"Локомотив" поле № 1
Иваново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
29.06.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
СШОР по футболу
(Тверская область)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
06.07.2023 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо - Вологда
(Вологда)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
5:0 |
СШОР по футболу
Вологда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
88 |
13.07.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Шинник
(Ярославль)
|
2:4 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
27.07.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
|
0:2 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
03.08.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
ФК Муром
(Муром)
|
1:2 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
10.08.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Торпедо
(Владимир)
|
1:6 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
17.08.2023 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо
(Кострома)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
8:2 |
Динамо
Кострома
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
21.08.2023 Пн 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
СШ № 13
(Ярославль)
|
3:6 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
24.08.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
СШ им. Г. А. Ярцева
(Кострома)
|
1:4 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
31.08.2023 Чт 00:00 |
Наши Надежды
(Кинешма)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
8:1 |
Волжанин
Кинешма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
07.09.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Флагман
(Череповец)
|
2:2 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
21.09.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
|
0:5 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
28.09.2023 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР по футболу
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Тверь
|
завершён
|0
|
172 |
05.10.2023 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
Динамо - Вологда
(Вологда)
|
2:5 |
Центральный
Рыбинский р-он
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
12.10.2023 Чт 00:00 |
Шинник
(Ярославль)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
7:0 |
Шинник
Ярославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|