1 тур 18.04 00:00 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 1:2 СДЮСШОР №3 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда
1 тур 18.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец 6:0 ДЮСШ РППК ДЮСШ РППК Рыбинск
1 тур 21.04 00:00 Шинник-01 Ярославль Шинник-01 6:0 СШОР СШОР Тверская область
2 тур 25.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец -:- СДЮСШОР №3 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда
2 тур 25.04 00:00 СШОР Тверская область СШОР -:- Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома
1 тур 20.04 00:00 Сухона Сокол Сухона 0:4 СШОР СШОР Тверская область
1 тур 20.04 00:00 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда СДЮСШОР №3 6:1 МУСШ №6 МУСШ №6 Рыбинск
1 тур 20.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец 5:1 ДЮСШ РППК ДЮСШ РППК Рыбинск
1 тур 20.04 00:00 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 0:7 Шинник - 02 Шинник - 02 Ярославль
1 тур 18.04 00:00 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 4:0 СДЮСШОР №3 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда
1 тур 18.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец 2:1 ДЮСШ РППК ДЮСШ РППК Рыбинск
1 тур 21.04 00:00 Торпедо Владимир Торпедо 2:1 Динамо Динамо Кострома
1 тур 21.04 00:00 Шинник Ярославль Шинник 1:4 СШОР СШОР Тверская область
2 тур 25.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец -:- СДЮСШОР №3 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда
2 тур 25.04 00:00 СШОР Тверская область СШОР -:- Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома
2 тур 25.04 00:00 Динамо Кострома Динамо -:- Текстильщик Текстильщик Иваново
1 тур 20.04 00:00 Шинник-05 Ярославль Шинник-05 1:0  ДЮСШ №3 - 05 ДЮСШ №3 - 05 Кострома
1 тур 20.04 00:00 ФК Муром Муром ФК Муром 2:4 СШОР СШОР Тверская область
1 тур 20.04 00:00 ФК Череповец Череповец ФК Череповец 4:0 ДЮСШ РППК ДЮСШ РППК Рыбинск
1 тур 20.04 00:00 ДЮСШ Ростов ДЮСШ 3:1 Волжанин Волжанин Кинешма
1 тур 20.04 00:00 СДЮСШОР №3 Вологда СДЮСШОР №3 2:1 Динамо Динамо Кострома
1 тур 20.04 00:00 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 Кострома Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 0:1 Шинник 04 Шинник 04 Ярославль
1 тур 24.04 00:00 ДЮСШ Ростов ДЮСШ -:- Шинник-05 Шинник-05 Ярославль
1 тур 24.04 00:00 ДЮСШ №3 - 05 Кострома  ДЮСШ №3 - 05 -:- СШОР СШОР Тверская область

Шинник Ярославль

Название Шинник
Город Ярославль

Стадионы

Шинник Ярославль

Состав команды свернуть

Амоян
Степан Муразович
14 лет
Винокуров
Максим Вадимович
14 лет
Калинин
Богдан Александрович
13 лет
Калинин
Иван Александрович
14 лет
Коломиец
Алексей Юрьевич
13 лет
Королев
Артем Андреевич
13 лет
Кузин
Никита Александрович
13 лет
Ненилин
Александр Олегович
13 лет
Обухов
Данил Андреевич
14 лет
Павлов
Давид Николаевич
13 лет
Сабуров
Данила Евгеньевич
13 лет
Савин
Егор Максимович
13 лет
Серебренников
Виктор Степанович
14 лет
Степанов
Андрей Михайлович
13 лет
Тараканов
Никита Андреевич
14 лет
Усманов
Артём Алексеевич
13 лет
Хазов
Максим Григорьевич
14 лет
Хохулин
Егор Максимович
14 лет
Чевтаев
Сергей Геннадьевич
14 лет
Черепанов
Владислав Вадимович
14 лет

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Гаврилов
Борис Анатольевич
65 лет
Главный тренер
Фомин
Виктор Андреевич
59 лет
Тренер
Хитрин
Сергей Алексеевич
63 года
Мед. персонал

Предстоящие матчи

9 16.05.2017 Вт 00:00 Текстильщик (Иваново)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
8 19.05.2017 Пт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  Торпедо (Владимир) -:- превью  |0
15 23.05.2017 Вт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 (Кострома) -:- превью  |0
18 02.06.2017 Пт 00:00 ФК Череповец (Череповец)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
22 09.06.2017 Пт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  ДЮСШ РППК (Рыбинск) -:- превью  |0
27 13.06.2017 Вт 00:00 СДЮСШОР №3 (Вологда)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
36 27.06.2017 Вт 00:00 Динамо (Кострома)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
44 25.07.2017 Вт 00:00 Торпедо (Владимир)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
45 01.08.2017 Вт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  Текстильщик (Иваново) -:- превью  |0
51 08.08.2017 Вт 00:00 Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 (Кострома)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
54 29.08.2017 Вт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  ФК Череповец (Череповец) -:- превью  |0
58 05.09.2017 Вт 00:00 ДЮСШ РППК (Рыбинск)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
63 12.09.2017 Вт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  СДЮСШОР №3 (Вологда) -:- превью  |0
65 19.09.2017 Вт 00:00 СШОР (Тверская область)  —  Шинник (Ярославль) -:- превью  |0
72 26.09.2017 Вт 00:00 Шинник (Ярославль)  —  Динамо (Кострома) -:- превью  |0