Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Шинник - Текстильщик
Бугров И.
Морозов Н.
Карпов А.
СДЮСШОР №3 - ДЮСШ РППК
Павин Е.
Харин А.
Рождественский Е.
Динамо - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Иванов М.
Долгов П.
Павленко Е.
03.10.2017 20:20
Назначение судей
Шинник - Динамо
Морозов Н.
Минаков П.
Петухов Д.
СДЮСШОР №3 - Текстильщик
Павин Е.
Рождественский Е.
Дьяков Е.
Торпедо - СШОР
Гаврилов А.
Туршаков В.
Круглов А.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - ДЮСШ РППК
Иванов М.
Степанов С.
Чембулатов М.
26.09.2017 18:47
Назначение судей
ФК Череповец - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Рудаков Ф.
Егоров М.
Пукело К.
Торпедо - СДЮСШОР №3
Круглов А.
Бейлин Г.
Туршаков В.
СШОР - Шинник
Крайнов Д.
Игнатьев А.
Юсупов Р.
ДЮСШ РППК - Текстильщик
Морозов Н.
Минаков П.
Петухов Д.
19.09.2017 16:30
Назначение судей
Шинник - СДЮСШОР №3
Морозов Н.
Петухов Д.
Карпов А.
Торпедо - ДЮСШ РППК
Туршаков В.
Лещенко А.
Кругмов А.
Динамо - СШОР
Степанов С.
Марьин Е.
Павленко Е.
Текстильщик - ФК Череповец
Кузнецов А.
Услугин А.
Данилин В.
13.09.2017 07:40
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР №3 - Динамо
Крылов Н.
Харин А.
Рождественский Е.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - Текстильщик
Иванов М.
Марьин Е.
Павленко Е.
ДЮСШ РППК - Шинник
Бугров И.
Петухов Д.
Минаков П.
05.09.2017 18:17
Назначение судей
СШОР - СДЮСШОР №3
Большаков М.
Юсупов Р.
Игнатьев А.
Шинник - ФК Череповец
Мажай А.
Любимков В.
Карпов А.
Торпедо - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Туршаков В.
Лещенко А.
Бейлин Г.
Динамо - ДЮСШ РППК
Марьин Е.
Криворотова Ю.
Павленко Е.
29.08.2017 21:12
Назначение судей
Торпедо - ФК Череповец
Круглов А.
Бейлин Г.
Шмелев А.
12.08.2017 07:14
Назначение судей
ФК Череповец - Динамо
Рудаков Ф.
Смирнов А.
Староверов В.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - Шинник
Степанов С.
Марьин Е.
Долгов П.
СШОР - ДЮСШ РППК
Игнатьев А.
Юсупов Р.
Крайнов Д.
Текстильщик - Торпедо
Кузнецов А.
Данилин В.
Матвеев Д.
08.08.2017 20:10
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР №3 - ФК Череповец
Серов П.
Харин А.
Шатилов Е.
Текстильщик - Динамо
Матвеев Д.
Услугин А.
Абдрашиков Д.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - СШОР
Долгов П.
Марьин Е.
Криворотова Ю.
Торпедо - Шинник
Образчиков С.
Туршаков В.
Круглов А.
25.07.2017 15:48
Назначение судей
Динамо - Торпедо
Павленко Е.
Марьин Е.
Степанов С.
ДЮСШ РППК - ФК Череповец
Махов М.
Синянский Е.
Петухов Д.
СШОР - Текстильщик
Крайнов Д.
Игнатьев А.
Юсупов Р.
СДЮСШОР №3 - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Павин Е.
Рождественский Е.
Серов П.
18.07.2017 17:13
Назначение судей
СШОР - Торпедо
Крайнов Д.
Большаков М.
Игнатьев А.
Динамо - Шинник
Павленко Е.
Марьин Е.
Криворотова Ю.
Текстильщик - СДЮСШОР №3
Услугин А.
Горбунов Е.
Кузнецов А.
ДЮСШ РППК - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Махов М.
Петухов Д.
Синянский Е.
27.06.2017 22:00
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР №3 - СШОР
Крылов Н.
Серов П.
Харин А.
23.06.2017 15:00
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР №3 - Торпедо
Павин Е.
Рождественский Е.
Серов П.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - ФК Череповец
Марьин Е.
Рогов А.
Павленко Е.
Текстильщик - ДЮСШ РППК
Смирнов А.
Абдрашиков Д.
Данилин В.
20.06.2017 17:20
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ РППК - Торпедо
Бугров И.
Петухов Д.
Морозов Н.
СШОР - Динамо
Крайнов Д.
Большаков М.
Ахматов А.
СДЮСШОР №3 - Шинник
Павин Е.
Рождественский Е.
Серов П.
ФК Череповец - Текстильщик
Староверов В.
Харин А.
Курин И.
14.06.2017 09:20
Назначение судей
ФК Череповец - Торпедо
Егоров М.
Староверов В.
Зубилов А.
Динамо - СДЮСШОР №3
Павленко Е.
Рогов А.
Марьин Е.
Шинник - ДЮСШ РППК
Синянский Е.
Карпов А.
Морозов Н.
Текстильщик - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Матвеев Д.
Абдрашиков Д.
Кузнецов А.
09.06.2017 19:36
Назначение судей
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - Торпедо
Марьин Е.
Рогов А.
Криворотова Ю.
ФК Череповец - Шинник
Зубилов А.
Кракашов М.
Егоров М.
ДЮСШ РППК - Динамо
Бугров И.
Минаков П.
Демаков Д.
02.06.2017 19:58
Назначение судей
Торпедо - Текстильщик
Морозов А.
Туршаков В.
Круглов А.
25.05.2017 20:51
Назначение судей
Динамо - ФК Череповец
Павленко Е.
Рогов А.
Марьин Е.
Шинник - Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
Бугров И.
Карпов А.
Любимков В.
ДЮСШ РППК - СШОР
Махов М.
Синянский Е.
Гладков А.
23.05.2017 20:06
Назначение судей
Текстильщик - СШОР
Услугин А.
Матвеев Д.
Абдрашиков Д.
Шинник - Торпедо
Синянский Е.
Морозов Н.
Мавлянов Б.
19.05.2017 15:40
Назначение судей
ФК Череповец - СШОР
Староверов В.
Рудаков Ф.
Зубилов А.
Текстильщик - Шинник
Кузнецов А.
Услугин А.
Матвеев Д.
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3 - Динамо
Павленко Е.
Рогов А.
Марьин Е.
ДЮСШ РППК - СДЮСШОР №3
Бугров И.
Махов М.
Петухов Д.
16.05.2017 17:24
Ещё новости