6 |
20.04.2017 Чт 00:00 |
ФК Муром
(Муром)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
24.04.2017 Пн 00:00 |
ДЮСШ №3 - 05
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
27.04.2017 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Ростов)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
04.05.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Волжанин
(Кинешма)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
08.05.2017 Пн 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Шинник-05
(Ярославль)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
11.05.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
СДЮСШОР №3
(Вологда)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
18.05.2017 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
25.05.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
01.06.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
08.06.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Шинник- 04
(Ярославль)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
15.06.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Торпедо
(Владимир)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
22.06.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
29.06.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо
(Кострома)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
17.07.2017 Пн 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ №3 - 05
(Кострома)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
20.07.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ФК Муром
(Муром)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
27.07.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ
(Ростов)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
03.08.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Волжанин
(Кинешма)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
07.08.2017 Пн 00:00 |
Шинник-05
(Ярославль)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
10.08.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР №3
(Вологда)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
17.08.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
ДЮСШ РППК
(Рыбинск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
24.08.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Текстильщик
(Иваново)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
31.08.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Спартак - ДЮСШ №3
(Кострома)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
07.09.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Шинник- 04
(Ярославль)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
14.09.2017 Чт 00:00 |
Торпедо
(Владимир)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
21.09.2017 Чт 00:00 |
ФК Череповец
(Череповец)
—
СШОР
(Тверская область)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
28.09.2017 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР
(Тверская область)
—
Динамо
(Кострома)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|